Sie sind hier: Rallye

St-Nr Klasse Bewerber Fahrer Beifahrer Fahrzeug
1 1   Schütte, Martin David, Kerstin Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII
2 1 Pole Promotion & Gassner Motorsport Rostek, Dennis Braun, Tobias Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3 18 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen Anhalt Dahms, Andreas Lerch, Inka Porsche 911Carrera
4 18   Kölle, Kai-Dieter Theresa Bockwoldt, Porsche 911 Carrera 3,2
5 18 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e. V. Petersen, Rolf Krabbenhöft, Jürgen Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
6 18   Stock, Uwe Stock, Corina Subaru Impreza WRX
7 18 MSG Eberswalde Rink, Andreas Kreuzer, Claudia Subaru
8 4 MSG-Visselhövede e.V. im ADAC Hey, Holger Dumke, Jörg BMW e36 M3
9 5 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. Zorn, Stephanie Puls, Thomas Renault Clio II RS
10 5 ADAC Weser Ems e.V Rathkamp, Matthias Knacker, Larissa Ford Fiesta ST
11 5 Braunschweiger ATC Brandes, Jens Sebralla, Peter Renault Clio 3 RS
12 5   Meyer, Michael Rohde, Daniel VW Golf 2 GTI
13 RC3 Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V. Osterhaus, Klaus Moch, Dietmar Toyota GT 86 CS-R3
14 8   Semmelhaack, Ulf Schmidt, Jörg Subaru Impreza WRX
15 8   Pöhls, Timo Dagge, Vanessa Subaru Impreza WRX
16 8   Schnelle, Thomas Hagen, Christine Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
17 4   Harms, Uwe Harms, Ninette BMW e36
18 5   Nolting, Frank Wulf, Dieter Opel Astra
19 5 Braunschweiger ATC Mehlhorn, Kurt Hartwig-Mehlhorn, Carolin Golf
20 5   Schlerfer, Dirk Köpcke, Michael Honda Civic R
21 RC3   Buchwald , Michael Buchwald, Rita Opel Corsa
22 RC4   Lemke, Christian Jordan, Mika Opel Adam R2
23 2   Perlow, Jörn Perlow, Finn BMW Z4
24 4 Stader MC e.V. im ADAC Treimer, Johannes Brudermann, Andreas Opel Astra
25 5 AC Gifhorn e.V. im ADAC Wolf, Christoph Mehlhorn, York VW Golf 2 GTI 16V
26 5 Ruppiner RSG e.V. Berke, Martin Schlerfer, Ralf Honda Civic R
27 8 PRS Berlin Leonhardt, Thomas Thamm, Norbert Audi S4 Avant
28 8   Drümmer, Markus Timmermann, Jens Subaru Imprezza GT
29 5   Danielsmeyer, Markus Drüge, Heinz Ford Escort MK2 RS 2000
30 17   Pasdzierny, Ulrich Pasdzierny, David VW Golf
31 17 MSC Ramberg Rochlitz, Benjamin Meißner, Carmen Opel Astra GSI 16V
32 5   Junge, Marvin Gädeke, Pascal Opel Astra F GSI
33 5 RSG-Neuruppin Brunke, Torsten Weißflog, Andreas Golf 3 GTI 16 V
34 5 Braunschweiger ATC Kucz, Irek Mehlhorn, Vienna Renault Clio III RS
35 5   Johnsson, Olaf Johnsson , Mike BMW E36 Coupè
36 6 MSC Kaltenkirchen Lüth, Juri Mannshardt, Morlin SUZUKI Swift Sport
37 6 ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. Gnutzmann, Chris Mercer, Christopher Suzuki Swift
38 6 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Weigel, Stefan Sandberg, Frederike Suzuki Swift Sport
39 6 RSG Mosbach Dulleck, Mirko Rüttinger , Roy VW Polo
40 6 MSC Emstal Weber, Steffen Schwehn, Janika Honda Civic
41 6   Rave, Peter Turloff, Thomas VW Golf II
42 4   Borowski, Nils Borowski, Harald Skoda Fabia RS
43 10 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Vogt, Günter Schlüsche, Andreas Fiat Punto 188
44 10   Klüver , Thomas Heintze , Kerstin Citro n C2VTS
45 10   Semmelhaack, John Gronostay, Nico VW Golf 2
46 10   von Appen, Timo Möck, Christian Peugeot 206
47 11   Potthast, Jan Lerch, Jennifer BMW 318is
48 11   Krüper, Johan Kroll, Peter Subaru
49 10 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Summa, Conny Sandberg, Erich VW Golf 3
50 10 MSG Visselhövede e.V. im ADAC Wilewski, Adrian Wilewski, Rafael VW Polo
51 13 MSG Eberswalde e. V. im ADAC Schlagner , Sven Lüdicke , Klaus Audi 80 LS
52 7 MSG Eberswalde e. V. im ADAC Eichhorst, Eckhard Vach, Jörg Trabant 601 ITRM